Resultatliste 2011

StartnrFornavnEfternavnKlub/BySvømmetid 
0ValdimarHallgrimssonPræstø1:55:15
1StephanJohansenPræstøIkke mødt op
2LotteHvasPræstø2:15:30
3NielsMillingNæstvedAfbud
4KennethRasmussenPræstø1:44:55
5KlausHøjlandKbh.1:38:45
6GormChristiansenHaslev svk.2:08:30
7TomChristensenHaslev svk.2:11:44
8OleThomsenPræstø / Jif.2:03:07
9ThorbjørnNilssonGrindsted2:18:38
10HanneTruePræstø1:47:37
11Thomas BHansenPræstø / Jif1:47:37
12KaiChristiansenPræstø1:52:05
13JosephineChristensenHaslev svk.Udgået
14JørgenNielsenHaslev svk.1:50:07
15AnetteØsterkjerhuusHG ATM2:03:11
16IbLaursenPræstø Roklub1:46:52
17BenteLauritsenHaslev svk.1:55:52
18MarianneKiholmHaslev svk.1:58:31
19BoNymannTuneUdgået
20Jørgen KlejsHansenHorsens1:42:36
21UllaØstergaardRingsted svømmeland1:30:10
22Mette HolmDegnPræstø / Jif / Stege1:40:29
23JeroenWeisbrodHolte1:54:25
24LeonJørgensenHaslev svk.1:39:50
25JesperRasmussenVordingborg svk.1:23:45
26StineJohansenNyborg svk.1:29:56
27AndersNygaardKbh.1:25:51
28Kasper B.PedersenValby1:28:02
29SimonWeisbrodHaslev svk.1:21:20
30Jens HøjJørgensenNyborg svk.1:21:09
31Andreas N.ThranerPræstø / Jif.1:29:12
32ChristianYttingPræstø / Jif.1:25:11
33LarsYttingPræstø / Jif.1:31:54
34Peter FriisJensenRambøll1:25:37
35JacobJensenPræstø / Jif.1:29:33
36LarsWinterhalterHaslev svk.1:26:49
37NadjaJoyHaslev svk.1:20:26
38Thomas T.FrandsenHobro Svk.1:39:39
39Palle MølbakHansenHaslev Svk.1:23:41
40Niels ErikHansenSMT Silkeborg1:40:48
41JakobKnudsenPræstø / Jif.1:25:14
42HelleRasmussenVordingborg svk.1:20:38
43Kåre G.ChristiansenPræstø / Jif.Afbud
44MikkelStrandRGF. NeptunUdgået
45MichaelHolmKøge Tri. Team 20001:28:43
46Anton HoltenLambertNyborg svk.1:16:57
47KennethØstergaardNyborg svk.1:17:14
48AndersBoyePræstø Bosai1:34:51
49KurtWaelGuldborgsund Tri.1:26:01
50KatrineKristensenNyborg svk.1:21:07
51Christoffer B.MadsenHG Tri.1:10:54
52RasmusOlsenPræstø / Jif.1:14:05
53MichelleStrandRGF. NeptunUdgået
54MathildeStærkKolding svk.1:13:02
55JanKiholmHaslev svk.1:23:29
56KristianRanghøjRGF. Neptun1:03:03
57JesperDamgaardTri 41:05:41
58ChristianDamgaardBagsværd1:09:55
59Mathilde RiisSørensenWest swim Esbjerg1:01:371. plads
60NicklasLuplauHaslev svk.0:55:171. plads
61AngelaFoxMalmø RAN1:06:33